grune_raute_hintergrund___770_x_82

 

Könige





Liesl





Jugendkönig



2023


Anton Stadler



2023


Miriam Hankofer



2023


Maximilian Schober

2019


Bernhard Fischer



2019


Dagmar Stadler



2019


Sebastian Berger

2018


Hans Riedl



2018


Paula Eggl



2018


Sophie Schindlbeck

2017


Simon Ettl



2017


Miriam Hankofer



2017


Renner Valentin

2016


Maximilian Renner



2016


Monika Berger



2016


Schindlbeck Sophie

2015


Helmut Semmelmann



2015


Sabine Berger



2015


Lukas Moder

2014


Kurt Hoffmann



2014


Traudl Semmelmann



2014


Lucas Werkstetter

2013


Jörg Herold



2013


Erna Maurer



2013


Maximilian Renner

2012


Kurt Hoffmann



2012


Anita Dallmann



2012


Sebastian Berger

2011


Robert Stockmeier



2011


Paula Eggl






2010


Kurt Hoffmann



2010


Paula Eggl






2009


Thomas Steidl



2009


Sabine Berger






2008


Helmut Semmelmann



2008


Lisa Dechant






2007


Wolfgang Hankofer



2007


Monika Berger






2006


Alois Semmelmann



2006


Stadler Dagmar






2005


Kurt Hoffmann



2005


Martina Kotarski






2004


Alexander Schmidt



2004


Sylvia Weinzierl






2003


Franz Renner



2003


Doris Schroll






2002


Helmut Semmelmann



2002


Dagmar Stadler






2001


Wolfgang Hankofer



2001


Alexandra Schober






2000


Helmut Semmelmann



2000


Paula Eggl






1999


Robert Stockmeier



1999


Paula Eggl






1998


Thomas Semmelmann



1998


Gabi Maurer






1997


Klaus Weinberger



1997


Ulrike Seidel






1996


Thomas Kotarski



1996


Birgit Ettl






1995


Wolfgang Berger



1995


Miriam Hankofer






1994


Hans Riedl



1994


Wally Maurer






1993


Martin Berger



1993


Traudl Semmelmann






1992


Robert Stockmeier



1992


Paula Eggl






1991


Andreas Aumeier



1991


Dagmar Stadler






1990


Robert Stockmeier



1990


Paula Eggl






1989


Markus Schober



1989


Dagmar Stadler






1988


Franz Rieger



1988


Dagmar Stadler






1987


Hans Kamseder jun.



1987


Birgit Seidel






1986


Helmut Semmelmann



1986


Monika Berger






1985


Emanuel Riedl



1985


Nadja Töpfner






1984


Hans Brehm



1984


Beate Brehm






1983


Kurt Hoffmann



1983


Sieglinde Rieger






1982


Gerhard Kellner



1982


Wally Maurer






1981


Josef Kellner



1981


Monika Berger






1980


Anton Stadler



1980


Sieglinde Rieger






1979


Hans Lermer



1979


Paula Eggl






1978


Hans Riedl



1978


Paula Eggl






1977


Fritz Pielmeier



1977


Gertraud Berger






1976


Ernst Brehm



1976


Gertraud Berger






1975


Gerhard Kellner



1975


Hilde Semmelmann






1974


Herbert Semmelmann



1974


Sophie Eggl






1973


Josef Kellner



1973


Cilli Kellner






1972


Franz Rieger



1972


Monika Berger






1971


Xaver Brunner











1970


?











1969


Franz Rieger











1968


Walter Gierstorfer











1967


Helmut Semmelmann











1966


Franz Gerber











1965


Johann Maurer sen.











1964


Wolfgang Hankofer











1963


Otto Eggl











1962


Walter Ralf











1961


Wolfgang Hankofer











1960


Johann Mauerer sen.











1959


Franz Gerber











1958


Josef Kellner











1957


?











1956


Simon Aumeier











1955


Simon Aumeier











1954


?











1953


Franz Precht

[Home] [Vorstandschaft] [Aktuelles] [Termine] [Ergebnisse] [Beitritt] [Chronik] [1890] [1950] [ca.1960] [1994] [19xx] [20xx] [König / Liesl] [Gründungsfeste] [Schützenmeister] [Ehrenmitglieder] [Fahne] [Schiessta nd] [Wirtshaus] [Piesenkofen] [Obertraubling] [Satzung] [Presse] [Fotos] [Links] [Impressum] [Datenschutz]