grune_raute_hintergrund___770_x_82

 

Könige

 

 

 

 

Liesl

 

 

 

 

Jugendkönig

 

 

2019

 

Bernhard Fischer

 

 

2019

 

Dagmar Stadler

 

 

2019

 

Sebastian Berger

2018

 

Hans Riedl

 

 

2018

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

2018

 

Sophie Schindlbeck

2017

 

Simon Ettl

 

 

2017

 

Miriam Hankofer

 

 

2017

 

Renner Valentin

2016

 

Maximilian Renner

 

 

2016

 

Monika Berger

 

 

2016

 

Schindlbeck Sophie

2015

 

Helmut Semmelmann

 

 

2015

 

Sabine Berger

 

 

2015

 

Lukas Moder

2014

 

Kurt Hoffmann

 

 

2014

 

Traudl Semmelmann

 

 

2014

 

Lucas Werkstetter

2013

 

Jörg Herold

 

 

2013

 

Erna Maurer

 

 

2013

 

Maximilian Renner

2012

 

Kurt Hoffmann

 

 

2012

 

Anita Dallmann

 

 

2012

 

Sebastian Berger

2011

 

Robert Stockmeier

 

 

2011

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

2010

 

Kurt Hoffmann

 

 

2010

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

2009

 

Thomas Steidl

 

 

2009

 

Sabine Berger

 

 

 

 

 

2008

 

Helmut Semmelmann

 

 

2008

 

Lisa Dechant

 

 

 

 

 

2007

 

Wolfgang Hankofer

 

 

2007

 

Monika Berger

 

 

 

 

 

2006

 

Alois Semmelmann

 

 

2006

 

Stadler Dagmar

 

 

 

 

 

2005

 

Kurt Hoffmann

 

 

2005

 

Martina Kotarski

 

 

 

 

 

2004

 

Alexander Schmidt

 

 

2004

 

Sylvia Weinzierl

 

 

 

 

 

2003

 

Franz Renner

 

 

2003

 

Doris Schroll

 

 

 

 

 

2002

 

Helmut Semmelmann

 

 

2002

 

Dagmar Stadler

 

 

 

 

 

2001

 

Wolfgang Hankofer

 

 

2001

 

Alexandra Schober

 

 

 

 

 

2000

 

Helmut Semmelmann

 

 

2000

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

1999

 

Robert Stockmeier

 

 

1999

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

1998

 

Thomas Semmelmann

 

 

1998

 

Gabi Maurer

 

 

 

 

 

1997

 

Klaus Weinberger

 

 

1997

 

Ulrike Seidel

 

 

 

 

 

1996

 

Thomas Kotarski

 

 

1996

 

Birgit Ettl

 

 

 

 

 

1995

 

Wolfgang Berger

 

 

1995

 

Miriam Hankofer

 

 

 

 

 

1994

 

Hans Riedl

 

 

1994

 

Wally Maurer

 

 

 

 

 

1993

 

Martin Berger

 

 

1993

 

Traudl Semmelmann

 

 

 

 

 

1992

 

Robert Stockmeier

 

 

1992

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

1991

 

Andreas Aumeier

 

 

1991

 

Dagmar Stadler

 

 

 

 

 

1990

 

Robert Stockmeier

 

 

1990

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

1989

 

Markus Schober

 

 

1989

 

Dagmar Stadler

 

 

 

 

 

1988

 

Franz Rieger

 

 

1988

 

Dagmar Stadler

 

 

 

 

 

1987

 

Hans Kamseder jun.

 

 

1987

 

Birgit Seidel

 

 

 

 

 

1986

 

Helmut Semmelmann

 

 

1986

 

Monika Berger

 

 

 

 

 

1985

 

Emanuel Riedl

 

 

1985

 

Nadja Töpfner

 

 

 

 

 

1984

 

Hans Brehm

 

 

1984

 

Beate Brehm

 

 

 

 

 

1983

 

Kurt Hoffmann

 

 

1983

 

Sieglinde Rieger

 

 

 

 

 

1982

 

Gerhard Kellner

 

 

1982

 

Wally Maurer

 

 

 

 

 

1981

 

Josef Kellner

 

 

1981

 

Monika Berger

 

 

 

 

 

1980

 

Anton Stadler

 

 

1980

 

Sieglinde Rieger

 

 

 

 

 

1979

 

Hans Lermer

 

 

1979

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

1978

 

Hans Riedl

 

 

1978

 

Paula Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

1977

 

Fritz Pielmeier

 

 

1977

 

Gertraud Berger

 

 

 

 

 

1976

 

Ernst Brehm

 

 

1976

 

Gertraud Berger

 

 

 

 

 

1975

 

Gerhard Kellner

 

 

1975

 

Hilde Semmelmann

 

 

 

 

 

1974

 

Herbert Semmelmann

 

 

1974

 

Sophie Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

1973

 

Josef Kellner

 

 

1973

 

Cilli Kellner

 

 

 

 

 

1972

 

Franz Rieger

 

 

1972

 

Monika Berger

 

 

 

 

 

1971

 

Xaver Brunner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1970

 

?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1969

 

Franz Rieger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1968

 

Walter Gierstorfer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1967

 

Helmut Semmelmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1966

 

Franz Gerber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1965

 

Johann Maurer sen.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1964

 

Wolfgang Hankofer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1963

 

Otto Eggl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1962

 

Walter Ralf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1961

 

Wolfgang Hankofer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1960

 

Johann Mauerer sen.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1959

 

Franz Gerber

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1958

 

Josef Kellner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1957

 

?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1956

 

Simon Aumeier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1955

 

Simon Aumeier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1954

 

?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1953

 

Franz Precht

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[Home] [Vorstandschaft] [Aktuelles] [Termine] [Ergebnisse] [Beitritt] [Chronik] [1890] [1950] [1994] [19xx] [20xx] [König / Liesl] [Gründungsfeste] [Schützenmeister] [Ehrenmitglieder] [Fahne] [Schiesstand] [Wirtshau s] [Piesenkofen] [Obertraubling] [Satzung] [Presse] [Fotos] [Links] [Impressum] [Datenschutz]